Colouring

Our Colourists are extensively trained in Redken colour. They have a creative eye and will advise on what colour reflects your personality, compliments your skin tone and suits your hair type.

EmilyTiffany
Full Head Tint68.0046.00
Retouch Tint54.0038.00
Hairline Tint27.0021.00
Demi & Foils88.0065.00
Semi Permanent48.0031.00
T-section41.0029.00
Highlights (full head)94.0071.00
Highlights (half head)75.0059.00
Ombre/Balayage77.00+59.00+
Colour Camo (Mens)27.0025.00
Individual Foils8.008.00
Intense Boost Treatment33.0033.00