Colouring

Our Colourists are extensively trained in Redken colour. They have a creative eye and will advise on what colour reflects your personality, compliments your skin tone and suits your hair type.

EmilyTiffany
Semi Permanent54.0054.00
Hairline Tint31.0031.00
Retouch Tint60.0060.00
Full Head Tint76.0076.00
Individual Foils10.0010.00
T-section47.0047.00
Highlights (half head)83.0083.00
Highlights (full head)104.00104.00
Demi & Foils98.0098.00
Balayage & Root add on140.00140.00
Balayage120.00120.00
Balayage top up98.0098.00
Root stretch69.0069.00
Colour Camo (Mens)30.0030.00
Intense Boost Treatment33.0033.00