Colouring

Our Colourists are extensively trained in Redken colour. They have a creative eye and will advise on what colour reflects your personality, compliments your skin tone and suits your hair type.

EmilyTiffany
Full Head Tint72.0050.00
Retouch Tint57.0040.00
Hairline Tint29.0023.00
Demi & Foils93.0069.00
Semi Permanent51.0035.00
Highlights (full head)99.0075.00
Highlights (half head)79.0062.00
T-section44.0031.00
Individual Foils10.0010.00
Balayage100.0085.00
Balayage & Root Tint125.00110.00
Root stretch65.0047.00
Intense Boost Treatment33.0033.00
Colour Camo (Mens)30.0028.00